Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: DWZ/ELO 2000 - 1 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | BuSumm |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petermann,Michail | 1913 | M | Karlsruher SF 1 | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 28.5 | 150.0 | |
2. | Jussupow,Alexande | 1991 | M | SK Krumbach | GER | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 24.0 | 143.5 | |
3. | Yin,Zixiao | 1898 | M | SC Tarrasch 45 | GER | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 144.0 | |
4. | Zhou,Syang | 1939 | M | SF Deizisau | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 19.0 | 129.0 | |
5. | Steinhart,Matthia | 1891 | M | SF Freiberg | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 137.0 | |
6. | Stoll,Stefan | 1847 | M | SK Mering | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 20.5 | 133.0 | ||
7. | Felser,Martin | 1988 | M | SC Dillingen | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 18.0 | 128.0 | |
8. | Walz,Robert | 1977 | M | VfL Leipheim 18 | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 141.5 | |
9. | Schmitt,Philipp | 1939 | M | SF Bad Mergenth | GER | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 136.0 | |
10. | Hirschberg,Valeri | 1999 | M | SV Pfinztal e. | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 128.0 | |
11. | Haag,Patrick | 1903 | M | SF Biberach | GER | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 22.5 | 127.0 | |
12. | Braun,Konstantin | 1954 | M | En Passant Völk | GER | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 138.5 | |
13. | Jehle,Anja | 1880 | W | Schachclub Inge | GER | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 127.0 | |
14. | Bergner,Philipp | 1701 | M | SV Backnang | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 124.5 | ||
15. | Giricz,Thomas | 1823 | M | SAbt VfL Sindel | GER | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 128.0 | |
16. | Schäfer,Michael | 1955 | M | SC Tamm 74 | GER | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 19.0 | 130.5 | |
17. | Volk,Werner | 1904 | M | SC Oberwinden 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 128.0 | ||
18. | Mijatovic,Andrea | 1905 | W | SV Wolfbusch | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 18.5 | 123.5 | ||
19. | Frey,Alisa | 1879 | W | SC 1948 Ersinge | GER | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 135.5 | |
20. | Bochis,Julia | 1828 | W | SF Hörden | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 131.0 | ||
21. | Weissbeck,Simon | 1659 | M | Heilbronner SV | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 124.5 | ||
22. | Braun,Georg | 1779 | M | SF Nabern | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 24.5 | 131.5 | |
23. | Kögler,Christof | 1694 | M | SK 1879 HD-Hand | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.5 | 126.5 | ||
24. | Drapchin,Marc | 1846 | M | SV Dicker Turm | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 20.0 | 119.0 | |
25. | Weber,Raphael | 1779 | M | SK 1926 Ettling | GER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 16.5 | 125.0 | |
26. | Heiler,Karl | 1888 | M | SC Bad Schussen | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 21.5 | 129.0 | |
27. | Bertram,Thomas | 1924 | M | Schachfreunde B | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 20.5 | 128.0 | |
28. | Behm,Wilfried | 1869 | M | SV Wolfbusch | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 19.5 | 118.5 | |
29. | Rix,Michael | 1855 | M | SF Lichtenstein | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 126.0 | |
30. | Sarchisov, Slavik | 1780 | M | GER | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 112.5 | ||
31. | Smolny,Frieder | 1707 | M | SC Weisse Dame | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 129.5 | ||
32. | Döring,Andreas | 1881 | M | SC Tamm 74 | GER | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.0 | 125.5 | |
33. | Herbst,Rudolf | 1787 | M | SK Neuhausen | GER | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 20.5 | 123.0 |